Calendario

Calendario, Terza Categoria Roma girone D

Prima giornata

18-10-17 (andata) / 04-02-18 (ritorno)

Antonio Ianni – Tre Fontane

Atletico Diritti – Real Torres

Pulcinella e Rugantino – Atletica Roma 6

Sporting San Giacomo – Nuova Tor Sapienza

SS Vittoria Roma 1908 – Sporting Pomezia

Vjs Velletri – Trigoria

Riposa: Lucky Junior 


Seconda giornata

22-10-17 (andata) / 11-02-18 (ritorno)

Atletica Roma 6 – Vjs Velletri

Nuova Tor Sapienza – Lucky Junior

Real Torres – SS Vittoria Roma 1908

Sporting Pomezia – Antonio Ianni

Tre Fontane – Sporting San Giacomo

Trigoria – Atletico Diritti

Riposa: Pulcinella e Rugantino


Terza giornata

29-10-17 (andata) / 04-03-18 (ritorno)

Antonio Ianni – Real Torres

Lucky Junior – Tre Fontane

Atletico Diritti – Vjs Velletri

Pulcinella e Rugantino – Nuova Tor Sapienza

Sporting San Giacomo – Sporting Pomezia

SS Vittoria Roma 1908 – Trigoria

Riposa: Atletica Roma 6


Quarta giornata

04-11-17 (andata) / 11-03-18 (ritorno)

Atletica Roma 6 – Atletico Diritto

Real Torres – Sporting San Giacomo

Sporting Pomezia – Lucky Junior

Tre Fontane – Pulcinella e Rugantino

Trigoria – Antonio Ianni

Vjs Velletri – SS Vittoria Roma 1908

Riposa: Nuova Tor Sapienza


Quinta Giornata

12-11-17 (andata) / 18-03-18 (ritorno)

Antonio Ianni – Vjs Velletri

Lucky Junior – Real Torres

Nuova Tor Sapienza – Atletica Roma 6

Pulcinella e Rugantino – Sporting Pomezie

Sporting San Giacomo – Trigoria

SS Vittoria Roma 1908 – Atletico Diritti

Riposa: Tre Fontane


Sesta giornata

18-11-17 (andata) / 25-03-18 (ritorno)

 Atletica Roma 6 – SS Vittoria Roma 1908

Atletico Diritti – Antonio Ianni

Real Torres – Pulcinella e Rugantino

Tre Fontane – Nuova Tor Sapienza

Trigoria – Lucky Junior

Vjs Velletri – Sporting San Giacomo

Riposa: Sporting Pomezia


Settima giornata

26-11-17 (andata) / 08-04-18 (ritorno)

Antonio Ianni – SS Vittoria Roma 1908

Lucky Junior – Vjs Velletri

Nuova Tor Sapienza – Sporting Pomezia

Pulcinella e Rugantino – Trigoria

Sporting San Giacomo – Atletico Diritti

Tre Fontane – Atletica Roma 6

Riposa: Real Torres


Ottava giornata

02-12-17 (andata) / 15-04-18 (ritorno)

Atletica Roma 6 – Antonio Ianni

Atletico Diritti – Lucky Junior

Real Torres – Nuova Tor Sapienza

Sporting Pomezia – Tre Fontane

SS Vittoria Roma 1908 – Sporting San Giacomo

Vjs Velletri – Pulcinella e Rugantino

Riposa: Trigoria


Nona giornata

10-12-17 (andata) / 22-04-18 (ritorno)

Lucky Junior – SS Vittoria Roma 1908

Nuova Tor Sapienza – Trigoria

Pulcinella e Rugantino – Atletico Diritti

Sporting Pomezia – Atletica Roma 6

Sporting San Giacomo – Antonio Ianni

Tre Fontane – Real Torres

Riposa: Vjs Velletri


Decima giornata

 17-12-17 (andata) / 25-04-18 (ritorno)

Antonio Ianni – Lucky Junior

Atletica Roma 6 – Sporting San Giacomo

Real Torres – Sporting Pomezia

SS Vittoria Roma 1908 – Pulcinella e Rugantino

Trigoria – Tre Fontane

Vjs Velletri – Nuova Tor Sapienza

Riposa: Atletico Diritti


Undicesima giornata

14-01-18 (andata) / 29-04-18 (ritorno)

Lucky Junior – Sporting San Giacomo

Nuova Tor Sapienza – Atletico Diritti

Pulcinella e Rugantino – Antonio Ianni

Real Torres – Atletica Roma 6

Sporting Pomezia – Trigoria

Tre Fontane – Vjs Velletri

Riposa: SS Vittoria Roma 1908


Dodicesima giornata

21-01-18 (andata) / 06-05-18 (ritorno)

Lucky Junior – Atletica Roma 6

Atletico Diritti – Tre Fontane

Sporting San Giacomo – Pulcinella e Rugantino

SS Vittoria Roma 1908 – Nuova Tor Sapienza

Trigoria – Real Torres

Vjs Velletri – Sporting Pomezia

Riposa: Antonio Ianni


Tredicesima giornata

28-01-18 (andata) / 13-05-18 (ritorno)

Atletica Roma 6 – Trigoria

Nuova Tor Sapienza – Antonio Ianni

Rugantino e Pulcinella – Lucky Junior

Real Torres – Vjs Velletri

Sporting Pomezia – Atletico Diritti

Tre Fontane – SS Vittoria Roma 1908

Riposa: Sporting San Giacomo